Size Guide

Please select size guide below:

 

CLOTHING SIZE CONVERSION
UK SIZE6810121416
US SIZE24681012
XS / S / M / LXS/SSMMLL
ACCESSORIEST1T1/T2T2T3T3/T4T4
BUST
inches33.53537394143
cm84889398104110
WAIST
inches25.52729313336
cm656974798591
HIPS
inches35.53739414345.5
cm899499104110116

 

 

INTERNATIONAL SIZE CONVERSION
THE FOLD (UK SIZE)6810121416
ITALY384042444648
FRANCE/SPAIN343638404244
GERMANY/AUSTRIA323436384042
AUSTRALIA6810121416
JAPAN579111315

 

 

SHOES SIZE CONVERSION
EU/IT SIZE363738394041
UK SIZE345678
US SIZE67891011

 

 

HOSIERY SIZE CHART
HEIGHTWEIGHT
SIZECMFEET/INCHESKGLBS
S> 160 – 167> 5’3″ – 5’6″”45 – 65100 – 145
M167 – 1765’6″ – 5’9″60 – 70135 – 155
L170 – 1805’7″ – 5’11”68 – 80150 – 180

 

Extra Help?

We understand choosing the right size can be difficult; for expert sizing advice please email [email protected]

Did You Know?

Everyone is built differently. We want your dresses to fit you beautifully. To make this happen we can offer in-house alterations; our team is committed to finding the perfect solution for you. Charges apply.

Please email [email protected] for more information.

Sign-up today to our weekly emails and receive your

exclusive 10% discount code towards your first purchase.

 

protected by reCAPTCHA

Enter this code at checkout to receive 10% off your order.

Thank you for joining us.