Size Guide

Please select size guide below:

 

CLOTHING SIZE CONVERSION
UK SIZE68101214161820
US SIZE246810121416
S / M / LSSS/MMM/LLXLXXL
ACCESSORIEST1T1/T2T2T3T3/T4T4T4/T5T5
BUST
inches33.5353739414345.548
cm84889398104110116122
WAIST
inches25.527293133363840
cm65697479859197103
HIPS
inches35.53739414345.54850
cm899499104110116122128

 

 

INTERNATIONAL SIZE CONVERSION
THE FOLD (UK SIZE)68101214161820
ITALY3840424446485052
FRANCE/SPAIN3436384042444648
GERMANY/AUSTRIA3234363840424448
AUSTRALIA68101214161820
JAPAN5791113151921

 

 

SHOES SIZE CONVERSION
EU/IT SIZE363738394041
UK SIZE345678
US SIZE67891011

 

Extra Help?

We understand choosing the right size can be difficult; for expert sizing advice please email [email protected]

Did You Know?

Everyone is built differently. We want your dresses to fit you beautifully. To make this happen we can offer in-house alterations; our team is committed to finding the perfect solution for you. Charges apply.

Please email [email protected] for more information.

Sign-up today to our weekly emails and receive your

exclusive 10% discount code towards your first purchase.

 

Enter this code at checkout to receive 10% off your order.

Thank you for joining us.